Neverbland
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best experience on our website. Learn more
Crew

S+O Crew

Hard-working, creative, diligent, resourceful, talented, friendly, committed, collaborative, smart, disciplined, flexible, knowledgeable, passionate, team-players, adaptable, personable, adventurous, daring; will eat just about anything...

See our recent projects

Here are some recent projects our kit and crew have been working on…

View projects
Browse by specialty
DoP / Lighting Camera
Olly Wiggins
Camera OperatorFocus Puller
Chris Stephens
Focus Puller
Dan Villanueva
Camera Operator
Alex Fouracre
DoP / Lighting Camera
Benedict Spence
Focus Puller
Jim McLean
Focus Puller
Jay Oxley
DoP / Lighting Camera
Tom Wright
Camera Operator
Dave Bridges
DoP / Lighting Camera
Dave Miller
Camera Assistant
Dan Gaine
Camera AssistantFocus Puller
Leo Winslow
DoP / Lighting CameraSteadicam Operator
Jon Kassell
Camera Operator
Jonnie Vacher
DoP / Lighting CameraSteadicam Operator
Andy Walker
Camera Operator
David Geli
DoP / Lighting Camera
Chris O'Driscoll
DoP / Lighting Camera
James Boyes
DoP / Lighting Camera
Keith Gubbins
Camera Assistant
Anneka Saunders
Camera OperatorMinicam Operator
Rich Shaw
DoP / Lighting Camera
Charlie Grainger
Camera Operator
Alice Sephton
DoP / Lighting Camera
Tristam Cones
DoP / Lighting Camera
Ben Bee
DoP / Lighting Camera
Miguel Ragageles
Camera Assistant
Tom Rosenkranz
Camera Assistant
Philip Chukwu
DoP / Lighting Camera
Dean Gray
Camera Assistant
Tanas Rado
DoP / Lighting Camera
Simon Kennedy
Camera Assistant
Tom Askew
DoP / Lighting Camera
Tom Palmer
Sound Recordist
Joe Worthy
DoP / Lighting Camera
Sam Hardy
Camera Assistant
Joe Thompson
DoP / Lighting Camera
Robin Horn
Camera Assistant
Jasmin Anderson
DoP / Lighting Camera
Arron Bowen
DoP / Lighting Camera
Jono Smith
DoP / Lighting Camera
James Westbrook
Steadicam Operator
Mihalis Margaritis
Minicam Operator
Dan Greenway
Sound Recordist
Monica Gonzalez
Sound Recordist
Wes Tastard
Sound Recordist
Dan Eastick
Sound Recordist
Dom Ollerenshaw
Sound Recordist
Rob Thomas
Sound Recordist
Freddie Claire
Sound Recordist
Sean Smith
Sound Recordist
Trevor Moore
Sound Recordist
Stephen Pritchard
Sound Recordist
Joe Reardon
Sound Recordist
Nadine Richardson
Sound Recordist
Matt Senuik
Sound Recordist
Nat Reid
Electical Department
Aaron Westhead